
Galerij openen
Aquamarijn
Direct beschikbaar
GeverifieerdDuw-/sleepboot
ZwartsluisInternationaalAquamarijn Locatie
NuAIS
Zwartsluis
Live AIS · Afgemeerd · 0.0 kn · zojuist
Thuishaven
—
Volgende
Geen volgende locatie gepland
Lengte
22.5 m
Breedte
5.3 m
Diepgang
2.2 m
Bouwjaar
1918
Technische specificaties
Lengte22.5 m
Breedte5.3 m
Diepgang2.2 m
Bouwjaar1918
Actief werkgebiedInternationaal
MMSI nummer244730896
IMO nummer-
Live AIS · Afgemeerd · 0.0 kn · zojuist
Certificaten & klasse
CVO
MEETBRIEF
RIJNVAARTCERTIFICAAT
Direct beschikbaar
Beschikbaarheid aanvragen
Vul uw gegevens in en ontvang snel reactie.
Vergelijkbare sleepboten

duw_sleepboot
Direct beschikbaar

duw_sleepboot
Direct beschikbaar

duw_sleepboot
Direct beschikbaar
Anna 6
Bokschoten Sleepdienst
Geverifieerd Groningen
Trekkracht
4t BPVermogen
355 PK (261 kW)Werkgebied
Internationaal






